S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) 모듈, 550m, Multi Mode

품절

카테고리: ,

상품 설명

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

주의 : 이 제품은 구매하기 전에 장착할 장비에서의 호환 여부의 확인이 필요합니다. 이로 인한 반품은 불가합니다.

제품 사양

Product code S-85DLC05D
Mode MM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Wavelength 850nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

추가 정보

  1. 안내 책자 SFP2-131002143549.pdf
  2. RouterOS 소프트웨어 메뉴얼 (Wiki)